Loihde Plc Half-Year Report 1 January–30 June 2026: Adjusted EBITDA improved by 32% during the first half of the year and represented 8% of revenue

17.7.2026 11:00:09 EEST | Loihde Oyj |
Half year financial report
Loihde Plc Company announcement 17 July 2026 at 11:00 a.m. EEST
Loihde Plc Half-Year Report 1 January–30 June 2026:
Adjusted EBITDA improved by 32% during the first half of the year and represented 8% of revenue

April–June 2026 in brief

Loihde Group’s revenue for the second quarter amounted to EUR 33.9 (35.2) million, a change of -4%
Adjusted EBITDA was EUR 2.7 (2.6) million, or 8.1% (7.3%) of revenue, a change of 7%
The Finnish Competition and Consumer Authority conditionally approved the BLC Turva acquisition, requiring the divestment of three local locking businesses prior to the completion of the transaction.

January–June 2026 in brief

Loihde Group’s revenue for January–June amounted to EUR 68.4 (70.5) million, a change of -3%
Revenue by business area in January–June:

Security Solutions: EUR 38.0 (38.6) million, a change of -1%
Cyber, Cloud & Connect: EUR 15.4 (15.7) million, a change of -2%
Data, Digital & AI: EUR 14.9 (16.3) million, a change of -8%

Adjusted EBITDA was EUR 5.4 (4.1) million, or 7.9% (5.8%) of revenue, a change of 32%
Adjusted operating profit (EBIT) was EUR 1.4 (0.2) million, or 2.0% (0.2%) of revenue, a change of 676%
Revenue from continuing services was EUR 20.4 (19.8) million, corresponding to 29.7% (28.0%) of total revenue. Growth of 3%. At the end of the period, the annualised contract backlog for continuous services amounted to EUR 39.3 (40.2) million, a change of -2%.

The figures in the half-year report are unaudited.
Outlook for 2026 (unchanged)
In 2026, Loihde expects the Group’s revenue and adjusted EBITDA to grow or to be on par with the previous year.
In November 2025, Loihde signed an agreement on acquiring the entire share capital of BLC Turva Oy. The implementation of the conditions set for the acquisition by the Finnish Competition and Consumer Authority is still pending, and therefore it has not been taken into account in the financial guidance issued at this time. Loihde will update the guidance following the completion of the transaction.

Financial targets for the strategy period 2024–2027
Loihde Group aims to achieve an average annual revenue growth of approximately 10%, including potential acquisitions. The revenue target for the end of the strategy period, i.e. for 2027, is at least EUR 200 million.
In terms of profitability, the target is to achieve an adjusted EBITDA margin of 15% by the end of the strategy period.
The target return on investment (ROI) is 10% and net debt / EBITDA between 0–2x.
 
Key figures (IFRS)

EUR 1,000 

1–6 2026

1–6 2025

Change %

1–12 2025

Revenue, EUR 1,000 

68,447

70,481

-3%

144,370

  – Security Solutions

37,977

38,552

-1%

82,858

  – Cyber, Cloud & Connect

15,398

15,669

-2%

31,079

  – Data, Digital & AI

14,941

16,309

-8%

30,384

  – Other (incl. eliminations)1 

131

-48

370%

49

EBITDA 

4,688

3,120

50%

10,982

Adjusted EBITDA, EUR 1,0001 

5,374

4,068

32%

12,472

Adjusted EBITDA, % 

7.9%

5.8%

 

8.6%

EBITA, EUR 1,000

937

-437

315%

3,665

Adjusted EBITA, EUR 1,0001 

1,623

511

217%

5,155

Adjusted EBITA, %

2.4%

0.7%

 

3.6%

Operating profit (EBIT), EUR 1,000 

673

-773

187%

3,022

Adjusted operating profit (EBIT), EUR 1,0001 

1,359

175

676%

4,512

Profit/loss for the period, EUR 1,000 

281

-1,129

125%

2,338

Adjusted profit/loss for the period, EUR 1,0001 

893

-371

341%

3,596

Equity-to-assets ratio, % 

67.1%

65.7%

 

65.2%

Earnings per share (EPS), EUR, basic (undiluted)2

0.05

-0.20

125%

0.41

Earnings per share (EPS), EUR, diluted2

0.05

-0.20

125%

0.41

Return on investment (ROI), %, rolling 12 months

5.9%

-7.9%

 

3.6%

Adjusted return on investment (ROI), %1, rolling 12 months

7.2%

3.5%

 

5.1%

Net debt/EBITDA, rolling 12 months

0.35

0.72

 

0.12

Net debt/adjusted EBITDA, rolling 12 months

0.32

0.62

 

0.10

Net debt without lease liabilities/EBITDA, rolling 12 months

-0.67

-0.71

 

-1.11

Net debt without lease liabilities/adjusted EBITDA, rolling 12 months

-0.61

-0.62

 

-0.98

Average number of employees 

754

793

-5%

779

The figures in the table are figures for continuing operations.
1 The adjusted EBITDA, the adjusted operating profit (EBIT), the adjusted profit for the period and the adjusted return on investment are calculated by excluding capital gains/losses arising from the disposal of properties, fixed asset shares and businesses, insurance and other compensations, writedowns and other adjustments from the respective reported figure.
2 The parent company’s treasury shares (0 shares on average in January–June 2026; 26,389 shares on average in January–June 2025; and 13,194 shares on average in January–December 2025) are excluded from the total number of shares.

CEO Samu Konttinen:
In April–June, Loihde’s adjusted EBITDA was EUR 2.7 (2.6) million, corresponding to 8.1% (7.3%) of revenue. The year-on-year improvement was approximately 7%. As expected, revenue was slightly lower than in the comparison period and amounted to EUR 33.9 (35.2) million. The second quarter was largely in line with our expectations.
The strategic acquisition of BLC Turva is moving forward
The acquisition of BLC Turva Oy, which is Loihde’s largest-ever acquisition, has been under consideration by the Finnish Competition and Consumer Authority (FCCA) since November. On 27 May 2026, the FCCA conditionally approved the acquisition.
The condition for approving the transaction is that, prior to the completion of the acquisition of BLC Turva, Loihde will divest its local locking business in the regions of South Karelia and South Savo, and BLC Turva will divest its local locking business in the region of Central Finland. The divestments are currently being prepared, and we expect them to be completed during the remainder of the year.
The conditions set by the FCCA have no essential impact on the planned cost synergies of the acquisition, which are targeted at over EUR 3 million, or the other value creation opportunities created by the transaction.
Significant wins in Security Solutions
In the Security Solutions business, the second quarter was a subdued period in terms of revenue, but the strong order book supports a positive outlook for the remainder of the year. Continuous services in the Security Solutions business continued to grow, but the project business fell short of the comparison period’s level. During the quarter, we signed several important customer agreements, including a strategically important security solution delivery for a data centre. Dozens of data centres will be built in Finland over the coming years, and their security solution deliveries represent a significant growth opportunity for us.
Revenue from the Cyber, Cloud & Connect business increased slightly in April–June. Regarding continuing services, especially the sales of the Cyber Security Operations Centre (CSOC) has been positive, and we signed customer agreements concerning cyber security monitoring with customers including a critical infrastructure operator and a significant logistics company, for which we will deliver cyber security monitoring of production networks. With regard to the resale of network devices, the quarter under review was good and the outlook for the second half of the year is fairly positive.
IT consulting is still declining, but profitability is at a good level
In IT consulting, the market has remained difficult in terms of new customer acquisition, and revenue from this business area was lower than in the comparison period. The decrease in revenue has largely been attributable to subcontracting, while the billing rate of our in-house personnel has remained healthy. In spite of the decline in revenue, the profitability of IT consulting improved substantially year-on-year and was at a good level in the second quarter. Customer demand for the planning and implementation of AI-native operating models, for example, is growing. However, we estimate that the market on the whole will continue to be challenging through the remainder of the year.
The first half of the year went according to plan – the outlook is unchanged
In the first half of the year, Loihde’s revenue was slightly lower than in the comparison period and amounted to EUR 68.4 (70.5) million. However, adjusted EBITDA improved by 32% year-on-year and came to EUR 5.4 (4.1) million, representing 7.9% (5.8%) of revenue.
Revenue from continuing services increased by 3% year-on-year to EUR 20.4 (19.8) million, corresponding to 29.7% (28.0%) of total revenue. At the end of June, the annualised contract backlog for continuous services amounted to EUR 39.3 (40.2) million, representing a change of -2%. The revenue and contract backlog of continuous services is affected by the phasing out at the turn of the year of a few services that were outside our core offering. Excluding the services that were phased out, revenue from continuing services would have increased by 7% and the annualised contract backlog would have grown by 2%.
Cash flow from operating activities improved clearly and amounted to EUR 5.1 (2.9) million.
The FCCA’s review of the BLC Turva acquisition, along with the divestments required by the conditional approval, has been a resource-intensive project and has disrupted Loihde’s day-to-day operations. The aim is to complete the required divestments during the remainder of the year and to start the BLC Turva integration project.
As a whole, the first half of the year went according to plan. We expect the second half of the year to be stronger than the first half in terms of both revenue and profitability.
Events after the review period
There have been no significant events after the end of the review period.
Financial calendar
In addition to the half-year-report and the financial statements release, Loihde publishes a more concise business report for the first and third quarters of the year.

The business report for January–September 2026 will be published on Wednesday, 29 October 2026

Financial reports are published on the company’s website at https://www.loihde.com/en/investors/reports-and-presentations
 
17 July 2026
Loihde Plc
Board of Directors
Webcast press conference
Loihde’s CEO Samu Konttinen will present the results in a webcast today, 17 July 2026, at 14:00 EEST. The webcast will be live at https://loihde.events.inderes.com/q2-2026
The presentation and a recording of the webcast will later be available in Finnish on the company’s website at https://www.loihde.com/en/investors/reports-and-presentations.
 
Further information
CEO Samu Konttinen, Media contact: Director of Communications Tiina Nieminen, tel. +358 44 4113480 or tiina.nieminen@loihde.com
Certified Adviser Aktia Alexander Corporate Finance Oy, tel. +358 50 520 4098
Loihde enables business continuity. We help our customers gain a sustainable competitive edge through data, AI and digitalisation, harness the potential of the cloud and protect themselves against both physical and cyber threats. The combining of these skills is what makes Loihde a unique and comprehensive partner. We are approximately 750 skilled professionals, and our revenue in 2025 amounted to EUR 144 million. loihde.com

Attachments

Download announcement as PDF.pdf

Loihde Plc Half-year-report 2026.pdf

17.7.2026 11:00:09 EEST | Loihde Oyj |
Puolivuosikatsaus
Loihde Oyj Yhtiötiedote 17.7.2026 klo 11.00
Loihde Oyj:n puolivuosikatsaus 1.1.–30.6.2026:
Oikaistu käyttökate parani alkuvuonna 32 % ja oli 8 % liikevaihdosta
Huhti–kesäkuu 2026 lyhyesti

Loihde-konsernin toisen vuosineljänneksen liikevaihto oli 33,9 milj. euroa (35,2 milj. euroa), muutos -4 %
Oikaistu käyttökate oli 2,7 milj. euroa (2,6 milj. euroa) eli 8,1 (7,3) % liikevaihdosta, muutos 7 %
Kilpailu- ja kuluttajavirasto hyväksyi BLC Turva -yritysoston ehdollisena ja edellyttää ennen kaupan täytäntöönpanoa kolmen paikallisen lukitusliiketoiminnan myyntiä.

Tammi–kesäkuu 2026 lyhyesti

Loihde-konsernin tammi-kesäkuun liikevaihto oli 68,4 milj. euroa (70,5 milj. euroa), muutos -3 %
Liiketoiminta-alueiden liikevaihdot tammi-kesäkuussa:

Turvaratkaisut 38,0 milj. euroa (38,6 milj. euroa), muutos -1 %
Kyberturva, pilvi ja yhteydet 15,4 milj. euroa (15,7 milj. euroa), muutos -2 %
Data, digi ja AI 14,9 milj. euroa (16,3 milj. euroa), muutos -8 %

Oikaistu käyttökate oli 5,4 milj. euroa (4,1 milj. euroa) eli 7,9 (5,8) % liikevaihdosta, muutos 32 %
Oikaistu liikevoitto oli 1,4 milj. euroa (0,2 milj. euroa) eli 2,0 (0,2) % liikevaihdosta, muutos 676 %
Jatkuvien palveluiden liikevaihto oli 20,4 milj. euroa (19,8 milj. euroa) eli 29,7 (28,0) % kokonaisliikevaihdosta. Kasvu 3 %. Jatkuvien palveluiden annualisoitu sopimuskanta kauden lopussa oli 39,3 milj. euroa (40,2 milj. euroa), muutos -2 %.

Puolivuosikatsauksen luvut ovat tilintarkastamattomia.
Näkymät vuodelle 2026 (ennallaan)
Vuonna 2026 Loihde odottaa konsernin liikevaihdon ja oikaistun käyttökatteen kasvavan tai olevan noin edellisvuoden tasolla.
Loihde on marraskuussa 2025 sopinut yrityskaupasta, jolla se ostaa BLC Turva Oy:n koko osakekannan. Kilpailu- ja kuluttajaviraston yrityskaupalle edellyttämien ehtojen toteuttaminen on kesken, ja tämän vuoksi sitä ei ole huomioitu nyt annettavassa tulosohjeistuksessa. Loihde päivittää ohjeistuksen kaupan toteuttamisen jälkeen.
Taloudelliset tavoitteet strategiakaudelle 2024–2027
Loihde-konserni tavoittelee keskimäärin noin 10 prosentin vuotuista liikevaihdon kasvua sisältäen mahdolliset yritysostot. Liikevaihtotavoite strategiakauden lopulle eli vuodelle 2027 on vähintään 200 miljoonaa euroa.
Kannattavuuden osalta tavoitteena on saavuttaa strategiakauden lopussa 15 prosentin oikaistu EBITDA-marginaali.
Sijoitetun pääoman tuoton (ROI) tavoite on 10 % ja nettovelka/käyttökate välillä 0–2x.
 
Keskeiset tunnusluvut (IFRS)

1 000 euroa 

1-6 2026

1-6 2025

Muutos %

1-12 2025

Liikevaihto, t€ 

68 447

70 481

-3 %

144 370

   – Turvaratkaisut

37 977

38 552

-1 %

82 858

   – Kyberturva, pilvi ja yhteydet

15 398

15 669

-2 %

31 079

   – Data, digi ja AI

14 941

16 309

-8 %

30 384

   – Muut (sis. eliminoinnit)1 

131

-48

370 %

49

Käyttökate (EBITDA) 

4 688

3 120

50 %

10 982

Oikaistu käyttökate (EBITDA), t€1 

5 374

4 068

32 %

12 472

Oikaistu käyttökate (EBITDA), % 

7,9 %

5,8%

 

8,6 %

Liikevoitto ilman aineettomien hyödykkeiden poistoja (EBITA), t€

937

-437

315 %

3 665

Oikaistu liikevoitto ilman aineettomien hyödykkeiden poistoja (EBITA), t€1 

1 623

511

217 %

5 155

Oikaistu liikevoitto ilman aineettomien hyödykkeiden poistoja (EBITA), %

2,4 %

0,7 %

 

3,6 %

Liikevoitto (EBIT), t€ 

673

-773

187 %

3 022

Oikaistu liikevoitto, t€1 

1 359

175

676 %

4 512

Katsauskauden tulos, t€ 

281

-1 129

125 %

2 338

Oikaistu katsauskauden tulos, t€1 

893

-371

341 %

3 596

Omavaraisuusaste, % 

67,1 %

65,7 %

 

65,2 %

Osakekohtainen tulos (EPS), euroa, laimentamaton2

0,05

-0,20

125 %

0,41

Osakekohtainen tulos (EPS), euroa, laimennettu2

0,05

-0,20

125 %

0,41

Sijoitetun pääoman tuotto (ROI), %, rullaava 12 kk

5,9 %

-7,9 %

 

3,6 %

Oikaistu sijoitetun pääoman tuotto (ROI), %1, rullaava 12 kk

7,2 %

3,5 %

 

5,1 %

Nettovelka/käyttökate, rullaava 12 kk

0,35

0,72

 

0,12

Nettovelka / oikaistu käyttökate, rullaava 12 kk

0,32

0,62

 

0,10

Nettovelka ilman vuokrasopimusvelkoja / käyttökate, rullaava 12 kk

-0,67

-0,71

 

-1,11

Nettovelka ilman vuokrasopimusvelkoja / oikaistu käyttökate, rullaava 12 kk

-0,61

-0,62

 

-0,98

Henkilöstön lukumäärä keskimäärin 

754

793

-5 %

779

Taulukon luvut ovat jatkuvien toimintojen lukuja.
1 Oikaistu käyttökate, oikaistu liikevoitto, oikaistu katsauskauden tulos ja oikaistu sijoitetun pääoman tuotto on laskettu vähentämällä kiinteistöjen, käyttöomaisuusosakkeiden ja liiketoimintojen myynneistä aiheutuneet myyntivoitot/-tappiot, vakuutus- ja muut korvaukset, alaskirjaukset sekä muut oikaisut vastaavasta raportoidusta luvusta.
2 Emoyhtiön omistamat omat osakkeet (tammi-kesäkuun 2026 keskiarvo 0 kpl, tammi-kesäkuun 2025 keskiarvo 26 389 kpl ja tammi-joulukuun 2025 keskiarvo 13 194 kpl) vähennetty kokonaisosakemäärästä

Toimitusjohtaja Samu Konttinen:
Huhti-kesäkuussa Loihteen oikaistu käyttökate oli 2,7 (2,6) miljoonaa euroa ja 8,1 (7,3) prosenttia liikevaihdosta. Parannusta vertailukauteen nähden oli noin 7 %. Liikevaihto oli odotusten mukaisesti hieman vertailukautta matalampi ja päätyi 33,9 (35,2) miljoonaan euroon. Vuoden toinen neljännes oli pääosin odotustemme mukainen.
Strateginen BLC Turva -yritysosto etenee
Loihteen historian suurin yritysosto eli BLC Turva Oy:n hankinta on ollut Kilpailu- ja kuluttajaviraston (KKV) käsittelyssä marraskuusta lähtien, ja 27.5.2026 KKV hyväksyi kaupan ehdollisena.
Kaupan hyväksymisen ehtona on, että ennen BLC Turva -kaupan täytäntöönpanoa Loihde myy paikallisen lukitusliiketoimintansa Etelä-Karjalan ja Etelä-Savon maakunnissa ja BLC Turva myy paikallisen lukitusliiketoimintansa Keski-Suomen maakunnassa. Divestointien valmistelu on parhaillaan meneillään, ja odotamme niiden toteutuvan loppuvuoden aikana.
KKV:n asettamat ehdot eivät vaikuta olennaisesti BLC Turva -yrityskaupasta suunniteltuihin yli 3 miljoonan euron kustannussynergioihin eivätkä kaupan muihinkaan arvonluontimahdollisuuksiin.
Tärkeitä voittoja turvaratkaisuissa
Turvaratkaisut-liiketoiminnassa vuoden toinen neljännes oli liikevaihdollisesti vaisu, mutta vahvan tilauskannan myötä näkymä loppuvuodelle on positiivinen. Turvaratkaisujen jatkuvat palvelut kasvoivat edelleen, mutta projektiliiketoiminta jäi vertailukauden tasosta. Solmimme neljänneksen aikana useita tärkeitä asiakassopimuksia, muun muassa strategisesti tärkeän turvaratkaisutoimituksen datakeskukseen. Suomeen on lähivuosina rakenteilla kymmeniä datakeskuksia ja näiden turvaratkaisutoimitukset ovat meille merkittävä kasvumahdollisuus.
Kyberturva, pilvi ja yhteydet -liiketoiminnan liikevaihto kasvoi huhti-kesäkuussa hieman. Jatkuvista palveluista etenkin kyberturvakeskus CSOC:n myynti on onnistunut hyvin, ja solmimme kybervalvontaa koskevia asiakassopimuksia muun muassa kriittisen infrastruktuurin toimijan sekä merkittävän logistiikka-alan yhtiön kanssa, jolle toimitamme tuotantoverkkojen kybervalvonnan. Verkkolaitteiden jälleenmyynnin osalta neljännes oli hyvä ja tältä osin myös näkymä loppuvuodelle on melko positiivinen.
IT-konsultointi yhä laskussa, mutta kannattavuus hyvällä tasolla
IT-konsultoinnissa markkina on uusasiakashankinnan osalta jatkunut vaikeana ja tämän liiketoiminta-alueen liikevaihto jäi vertailukautta alemmaksi. Liikevaihdon lasku on paljolti kohdistunut alihankintaan, ja oman henkilöstön laskutusaste on pysynyt terveenä. IT-konsultoinnin kannattavuus on liikevaihdon laskusta huolimatta parantunut selvästi vertailukaudesta ja oli toisen neljänneksen osalta hyvällä tasolla. Asiakaskysyntä esimerkiksi AI-natiivien toimintamallien suunnitteluun ja implementointiin on kasvussa, mutta kokonaisuutena arvioimme markkinan jatkuvan haastavana myös loppuvuonna.
Vuoden alku sujunut suunnitellusti, näkymät ennallaan
Vuoden alkupuoliskolla Loihteen liikevaihto jäi hieman vertailukaudesta ja oli 68,4 (70,5) miljoonaa euroa. Oikaistu käyttökate sen sijaan parani hienosti 32 % vertailukaudesta ja oli 5,4 (4,1) miljoonaa euroa eli 7,9 (5,8) prosenttia liikevaihdosta.
Jatkuvien palveluiden liikevaihto kasvoi vertailukaudesta 3 prosenttia 20,4 (19,8) miljoonaan euroon, joka vastaa 29,7 (28,0) prosenttia yhtiön liikevaihdosta. Kesäkuun lopussa jatkuvien palveluiden annualisoitu sopimuskanta oli 39,3 (40,2) miljoonaa euroa, muutos -2 %. Jatkuvien palveluiden liikevaihtoon ja sopimuskantaan vaikuttaa vuodenvaihteessa tapahtunut luopuminen muutamista ydintarjoomaamme kuulumattomista palveluista. Nämä poislukien jatkuvien palveluiden liikevaihto olisi kasvanut 7 % ja annualisoitu sopimuskanta olisi kasvanut 2 %.
Liiketoiminnan rahavirta on vuoden alkupuoliskolla parantunut selvästi vertailukaudesta ja oli 5,1 (2,9) miljoonaa euroa.
BLC Turva -kaupan käsittely Kilpailu- ja kuluttajavirastossa sekä ehdollisen hyväksynnän edellyttämät divestoinnit on ollut työläs projekti ja haitannut päivittäistä liiketoimintaa. Tavoitteena on saada vaaditut divestoinnit tehtyä loppuvuoden aikana ja päästä aloittamaan BLC Turvan integraatioprojekti.
Kokonaisuutena alkuvuosi on sujunut suunnitellusti, ja odotamme loppuvuoden olevan sekä liikevaihdon että kannattavuuden osalta alkuvuotta vahvempi.
Katsauskauden jälkeiset tapahtumat
Ei olennaisia katsauskauden jälkeisiä tapahtumia.
Taloudellinen kalenteri
Loihde julkaisee puolivuosikatsauksen ja tilinpäätöstiedotteen lisäksi vuoden ensimmäiseltä ja kolmannelta vuosineljännekseltä suppeamman liiketoimintakatsauksen.

Liiketoimintakatsaus tammi–syyskuulta 2026 keskiviikkona 29.10.2026

Taloudelliset raportit julkaistaan yhtiön verkkosivuilla osoitteessa https://www.loihde.com/sijoittajille/raportit-ja-esitykset
 
17.7.2026
Loihde OyjHallitus
Webcast-tiedotustilaisuus
Loihteen toimitusjohtaja Samu Konttinen esittelee tuloksen webcast-lähetyksessä tänään 17.7.2026 klo 14.00. Lähetystä voi seurata osoitteessa https://loihde.events.inderes.com/q2-2026
Esitys ja tallenne webcastista tulevat myöhemmin saataville yhtiön verkkosivuille osoitteeseen https://www.loihde.com/sijoittajille/raportit-ja-esitykset
 
Lisätietoja
Toimitusjohtaja Samu Konttinen, haastattelupyynnöt viestintäjohtaja Tiina Nieminen, puh. 044 4113480 tai tiina.nieminen@loihde.com
Hyväksytty neuvonantaja Aktia Alexander Corporate Finance Oy, puh. +358 50 520 4098
Loihde on liiketoiminnan jatkuvuuden mahdollistaja. Autamme asiakkaitamme luomaan kestävää kilpailukykyä datan, tekoälyn ja digitalisaation avulla, hyötymään pilven mahdollisuuksista ja suojautumaan sekä fyysisen että verkkomaailman uhilta. Näiden osaamistemme yhdistäminen tekee Loihteesta ainutlaatuisen ja kokonaisvaltaisen kumppanin. Asiantuntijoita meillä on noin 750, ja Loihteen liikevaihto vuonna 2025 oli 144 miljoonaa euroa. loihde.com
Liitteet

Lataa tiedote pdf-muodossa.pdf

Loihde Oyj Puolivuosikatsaus 2026.pdf

Leave a Reply